Subasta Finca rústica en MALAGA CAMINO, OESTE, MANUEL DIAZ, ANTEQUERA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-AT-2026-25R0886001717 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€306.718,66
Auction Value
€245.374,92
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€12.268,74
Minimum Bid
€24.537,49
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-20%
Property Type
Finca rústica
End Date
6 abr 2026
Total Surface
1.600,00 m²
Price €/m²
€153,36/m²

Rustica: suerte DE Tierra EN EL Partido DE Talavera, DE LOS Ruedos, Termino DE Antequera. con UNA Superficie DE Solar DE Sesenta Y Cinco Areas, Dieciseis CEN Tiareas, Linderos Norte, Fatima Moreno Pelaez, SUR, Maria Moreno Pelaez, ESTE CON UN Camino, Oeste, Manuel DIAZ.