Subasta Finca rústica en A CORUÑA LG MAGDALENA 0, BOIRO

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-AT-2026-26R1586001015 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€1062,50
Auction Value
€1062,50
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€53,12
Minimum Bid
€106,25
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Finca rústica
End Date
25 may 2026
Total Surface
5,00 m²
Price €/m²
€212,50/m²

Finca Rústica. matorral, SITA EN EL Paraje Nadal, Lugar DE Magdalena, Parroquia DE Santiago DE Lampón, Municipio DE Boiro, DE LA Superficie DE Noventa Y Cinco Centiareas, QUE Linda: Norte, Carmen Outeiral Muñiz SUR, Ruperto López PAZ ESTE, María Jesusa Muñiz Hermo Y Oeste, EN Plano Superior, María Pérez Buceta. Parcela: 221 Polígono: 14. NO Coordinado CON Catastro