Subasta Finca rústica en Sevilla pago de La Almancilla de Utrera (Sevilla), LA ALMANCILLA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-NN-2026-1606115 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€17.369.756,25
Auction Value
No consta
Claimed Debt
€10.198.929,37
Deposit Amount
€868.488,00
Minimum Bid
€7.139.250,30
Bid Increment
€2.000.000,00
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
No consta
Property Type
Finca rústica
End Date
16 mar 2026

Suerte de olivar llamada Don Eugenio