Subasta Finca rústica en A Coruña CL MONFORTE S/N S/N ; 15071 CORUÑA (A), ORDES
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€7333,85 Claimed Debt
€16.725,85 Deposit Amount
€366,69Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Finca rústica End Date
9 dic 2025