Subasta Finca rústica en Girona Sant Martí Vell, SANT MARTI VELL

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-258220 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€381.187,00
Claimed Debt
€344.496,13
Deposit Amount
€19.059,35
End Date
26 mar 2026

Finca rústica de Sant Martí Vell