Subasta Garaje en Málaga CONJUNTO GESTICOR AÑORETA GOLF M-TRES, MANZANA M-TRES, SECTOR TB-6, BENAGALBON

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-NH-2026-1626076 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€19.879,98
Auction Value
€19.879,98
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€3976,00
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Garaje
End Date
Not available

Finca 144. Aparcamiento 19 CON Trastero 13