Subasta piso embargado en MALAGA calle Inca, aunque también tiene fachada a calle, FUENGIROLA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Occupancy B
Margin
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Charges
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Other Risks
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Total Score
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Ranges S - D Smart indicators calculated with AI.
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€186.356,00 Claimed Debt
€133.471,30 Deposit Amount
€9317,80Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
€3727,12 Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Garaje End Date
14 may 2026