Subasta Garaje en Barcelona plaza parking 24, GRANOLLERS

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-257272 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€25.476,00
Claimed Debt
€673.305,24
Deposit Amount
€1273,80
Not available

Sección Civil TI Granollers. Plz. n 3