Subasta Finca rústica en La Rioja CALLE AGONCILLO Nº1 LOGROÑO, LOGRONO

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-261652 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€8021,50
Claimed Debt
€2631,34
Deposit Amount
€401,07
Not available

Sección Civil TI Logroño. Plz. n 5