Subasta Garaje en Tarragona C/ ALCALDE JOAN BERTRAN Nº 30, PL -1, PLAZA 41, REUS

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-GA-2026-2801400126E01 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€10.800,00
Auction Value
€10.800,00
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€0,00
Minimum Bid
€6480,00
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Garaje
End Date
Not available

Construcción. - Plazas DE Garaje EN EL Sótano -1 DE UN Edificio Residencial Alcalde JOAN Bertran DE REUS (tarragona)