Subasta Finca rústica en Alicante/alacant C/PDRE JUAN RICO SATURNINO, CENIA, LA (MONOVER/MONOVAR) (PARTIDA)

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-258599 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€90.291,00
Claimed Debt
€38.722,90
Deposit Amount
€4514,55
Not available

Finca Registral 29. 637 Registro DE LA Propiedad DE Monover.

TOMO 1509, Libro 466 DE Monover, Folio 70.