Subasta Local comercial en Pontevedra CALLE MATADOIRO 9, ESTRADA, A (CASCO URBANO)

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JV-2026-260540 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€88.088,50
Auction Value
€88.088,50
Claimed Debt
€0,00
Deposit Amount
€8808,84
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Local comercial
End Date
14 may 2026

Sección Civil e Instrucción TI A Estrada. Plz. n 1