Subasta Local comercial en Madrid C/ TORRES MIRANDA, PL BAJA Y SÓTANO 1 (A), MADRID

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-GA-2026-2801400126E01 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€977.700,00
Auction Value
€977.700,00
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€97.770,00
Minimum Bid
€586.620,00
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Local comercial
End Date
Not available
Total Surface
675,00 m²
Usable Surface
675,00 m²
Price €/m²
€1448,44/m²

Local CON UNA Superficie Total DE 675 M2 (planta BAJA Y Planta Sótano), A PIE DE LA C/ Torres Miranda DE Madrid (madrid)