Subasta Local comercial en MURCIA CL SOL 9, TOTANA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€210.354,20 Claimed Debt
€34.650,70 Deposit Amount
€10.517,71Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Local comercial End Date
Not availableTotal Surface
140,00 m² Price €/m²
€1502,53/m²