Subasta Nave industrial en Huelva POLÍGONO INDUSTRIAL PEGUERILLAS, HUELVA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€214.936,77 Claimed Debt
€55.877,05 Deposit Amount
€10.746,83Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Nave industrial End Date
Not available