Subasta Finca rústica en Castellón/castelló SIERRA DE IRTA S/N, ALQUERIAS DEL NINO PERDIDO
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€11.737,00 Claimed Debt
€3136,75 Deposit Amount
€586,85Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Solar End Date
26 mar 2026