Subasta Solar en Toledo POLIGONO 12 PARCELA 1 LA VIEJA, BURGUILLOS
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€39.209,51 Claimed Debt
€743.176,62 Deposit Amount
€1960,48Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Solar End Date
Not availableTotal Surface
385,14 m² Price €/m²
€101,81/m²