Subasta Solar en Parroquia DE Dorrón LG PAIZAL 0, COSTA, A (DORRON)
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€86.038,84 Auction Value
€86.038,84 Claimed Debt
No consta Deposit Amount
€4301,94Minimum Bid
€8603,88Bid Increment
€2000,00 Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
-0%Property Type
Solar End Date
Not available