Subasta Finca rústica en MURCIA CL STO TOMAS DE AQUINO 6 PP CONDOMINA N 30564 LORQUI, LORQUI
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€309.330,47 Claimed Debt
€126.140,22 Deposit Amount
€15.466,52Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Solar End Date
2 mar 2026Total Surface
1.474,28 m²Usable Surface
667,14 m² Price €/m²
€209,82/m²