Subasta Trastero en MURCIA CL PERONIÑO-BO.CONCEPCION 62 Pl:-1 Pt:T19 TRASTERO 19 30205, CARTAGENA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€58.320,00 Claimed Debt
€4386,84 Deposit Amount
€2916,00Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Trastero End Date
8 ene 2026Total Surface
775,15 m²Usable Surface
324,05 m² Price €/m²
€75,24/m²