Subasta Peugeot BOXER FURG N 435 L4 H3 en España

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-AT-2026-26R4186002024 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€12.629,24
Auction Value
€12.629,24
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€1262,92
Minimum Bid
€1262,92
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Turismos
End Date
Not available

Furgoneta 0526kzp Peugeot Boxer FURG N 435 L4 H3

Información Adicional:

SE Adjunta PDF CON Informacion Adicional