Subasta Renault Kadjar en SEVILLA PZ MINISTRO INDALECIO PRIETO 1 ; 41071 SEVILLA, SEVILLA

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-AT-2026-26R4186002022 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€6160,00
Auction Value
€6160,00
Claimed Debt
No consta
Deposit Amount
€616,00
Minimum Bid
€616,00
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Turismos
End Date
Not available

VEHICULO 2661KKR RENAULT KADJAR

Información adicional:

Se anexa documento con la informacion adicional del bien