Subasta piso embargado en Valencia C/BOTANICO CABANILLES, Nº 11, ALGEMESI
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€310.150,00 Claimed Debt
€107.751,24 Deposit Amount
€15.507,50Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
23 feb 2026