Subasta piso embargado en Valencia C/CATEDRÁTICO MERCER, Nº8-4º-8ª, ALGEMESI
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€138.605,00 Claimed Debt
€94.480,59 Deposit Amount
€6930,25Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
16 mar 2026