Subasta piso embargado en Alacant CALLE DOCTOR BUADES, ALICANTE/ALACANT

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-NH-2026-1606110 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€181.012,30
Auction Value
€181.012,30
Claimed Debt
€183.619,30
Deposit Amount
€36.202,46
Minimum Bid
€90.506,15
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
2 mar 2026

Vivienda SITA EN Calle Doctor Buades, 3-5, 3º

Información Adicional:

Telefono Contacto PARA Visitar Inmueble: 613738100