Subasta Finca rústica en Jaén AV GRANADA 62 3º A, ANDUJAR

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-259277 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€42.972,84
Auction Value
€42.972,84
Claimed Debt
€28.231,28
Deposit Amount
€2148,64
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
23 abr 2026

Finca Registral 29382 Inscrita EN R. P DE Andújar.