Subasta Garaje en MURCIA c/ Asturias, 1, ARCHENA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€75.510,00 Claimed Debt
€28.720,00 Deposit Amount
€3775,50Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
23 abr 2026Total Surface
47,17 m²Usable Surface
47,17 m² Price €/m²
€1600,81/m²