Subasta piso embargado en Barcelona BERLIN 34, BARCELONA

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-259457 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€159.919,40
Claimed Debt
€249.784,89
Deposit Amount
€7995,97
End Date
17 may 2026

Sección Civil TI Barcelona. Plz. n 8