Subasta Finca rústica en Madrid CALLE RIO URUMEA, 3, BOADILLA DEL MONTE

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-256754 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€538.581,49
Claimed Debt
€245.252,32
Deposit Amount
€26.929,07
End Date
16 feb 2026

Parcela. Parque Boadilla. Calle RIO Urumea, 3 P. 408. Terreno: MIL Ochenta Y Cinco Metros, OCHO Decímetros Cuadrados