Subasta piso embargado en Cáceres C/ RODAS, 4, CACERES

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-259473 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€263.435,07
Claimed Debt
€62.858,99
Deposit Amount
€13.171,75
End Date
22 abr 2026

finca registral 57833 REG. PROP. 1 CÁCERES, vivienda sita en polígono R-66-B