Subasta Finca rústica en Zaragoza calle Ramón y Cajal, CADRETE

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-250020 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€246.260,00
Claimed Debt
€103.998,36
Deposit Amount
€12.313,00
End Date
20 nov 2025

Vivienda sita en calle Ramón y Cajal, 68-70, bloque B, escalera 6, 2º A de Cadrete