Subasta Finca rústica en Girona finca registral 6301 - Mas Basó - Camí Vell, 72 -, ESTARTIT, L'

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-RC-2026-172570017 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€400.072,26
Auction Value
€237.091,91
Claimed Debt
€111.522,28
Deposit Amount
€11.854,60
Minimum Bid
€71.127,57
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-41%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
16 mar 2026

Pleno dominio finca registral 6301Mas BasóCamí Vell, 72L'Estartit (Girona)