Subasta Finca rústica en Murcia pago del Marquesado y Convalecencia, FLORIDA, LA (LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS)
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€55.156,19 Claimed Debt
€128.984,26 Deposit Amount
€2757,80Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
10 dic 2025Total Surface
205,35 m² Price €/m²
€268,60/m²