Subasta piso embargado en Madrid CALLE GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ Nº 12, FRESNO DE TOROTE

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-260841 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€201.400,00
Auction Value
€201.400,00
Claimed Debt
€180.741,51
Deposit Amount
€10.070,00
Minimum Bid
Sin mínimo
Bid Increment
No consta
Current Bid
No consta
Initial Savings
-0%
Property Type
Vivienda
End Date
Not available

Parcela y Vivienda unifamiliar en Fresno de Torote, C/ García Fernández Nº 12