Subasta piso embargado en Madrid Plaza de aparcamiento nº 15 en el garaje situada en la planta sótano del mismo edificio, con acceso rodado por la calle Miralrío, FUENTE EL SAZ DE JARAMA
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Occupancy B
Margin
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Charges
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Other Risks
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Total Score
Create an account to see the rest of the indicators
Ranges S - D Smart indicators calculated with AI.
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€109.207,04 Auction Value
€109.207,04 Claimed Debt
€3.357.109,57 Deposit Amount
€5460,35Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
-0%Property Type
Vivienda End Date
6 may 2026