Subasta piso embargado en Toledo C/ FELIPE COJO MORALES ,S/N, GUADAMUR

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-260700 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€235.317,74
Claimed Debt
€69.443,67
Deposit Amount
€11.765,88
Not available

Finca 4968 RP 3 Toledo. Vivienda, PL BAJA Letra B, Edificio C/ Felipe COJO Morales, S/N, guadamur (toledo)