Subasta Finca rústica en Jaén CALLE DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO EN LOMA DEL ARROYO, JAEN

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-255129 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€406.353,00
Claimed Debt
€135.982,93
Deposit Amount
€20.317,65
End Date
22 abr 2026

VIVIENDA EN JAEN