Subasta piso embargado en Cádiz EDIFICIO AVENIDA DE ESPAÑA 18, Y CALLE CORONEL YAQUE 17, 3º H, LINEA DE LA CONCEPCION
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€157.000,00 Claimed Debt
€642.218,34 Deposit Amount
€7850,00Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
1 jun 2026Total Surface
70,37 m² Price €/m²
€2231,06/m²