Subasta piso embargado en León C/DE LAS ERAS 8, LEON
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€121.337,59 Claimed Debt
€24.497,73 Deposit Amount
€6066,87Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
Not available