Subasta Finca rústica en Murcia CL JUAN JOSE MTNEZ FERRA 27, Lorca
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€264.659,00 Claimed Debt
€180.193,46 Deposit Amount
€13.232,95Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
Not availableTotal Surface
140,00 m²Usable Surface
140,00 m²