Subasta piso embargado en Madrid Calle Valderribas 3-3º izquierda interior. Madrid, MADRID

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-261465 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€308.730,00
Claimed Debt
€915.000,00
Deposit Amount
€15.436,50
End Date
1 jun 2026

FR 89. 903 RP 2 MADRID-Calle Valderribas 3-3º izquierda interior. Madrid