Subasta Trastero en Madrid CALLE LOS MORALES, MADRID

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2024-228471 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€300.622,50
Claimed Debt
€200.157,74
Deposit Amount
€15.031,12
End Date
9 abr 2026

Calle LOS Morales 10-B, Portal 2 Segunda Planta. Anejo Inseparable Trastero 46 EN Sotano 1º. Finca Registral67176/67