Subasta Finca rústica en Madrid CALLE DIAMANTE Nº 16, BAJO IZQUIERDA, MADRID

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2024-237581 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€168.329,92
Claimed Debt
€100.942,55
Deposit Amount
€8416,49
End Date
2 mar 2026

Finca 26. 300 Registro DE LA Propiedad Nº 44 DE Madrid