Subasta Vivienda en Málaga CASA 43, CONJUNTO LA CORNISA CALLE JAEN 38, SITIO DE CALAHONDA, 29650 DE MIJAS, MIJAS
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€327.000,00 Claimed Debt
€205.833,32 Deposit Amount
€16.350,00Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
1 jun 2026