Subasta Finca rústica en Alacant URBANIZACIÓN MONTE SELLA, PEDREGUER
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€348.998,00 Claimed Debt
€564.124,16 Deposit Amount
€17.449,90Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
23 feb 2026