Subasta piso embargado en MURCIA c/ Nuestra, RAYA, LA (LA RAYA)
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€0,00 Auction Value
€80.600,00 Claimed Debt
€58.552,82 Deposit Amount
€4030,00Minimum Bid
Sin mínimoBid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
No constaProperty Type
Vivienda End Date
8 ene 2026Total Surface
103,00 m²Usable Surface
7,00 m² Price €/m²
€782,52/m²