Subasta piso embargado en Almeria CALLE JULIAN ARCAS, ROQUETAS DE MAR

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-252712 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€295.663,50
Claimed Debt
€216.026,03
Deposit Amount
€14.783,17
End Date
17 nov 2025

Sec. Civil e Inst. TI Roquetas de Mar. Plz. n 5