Subasta piso embargado en Barcelona Carretera de Matadepera 109, SABADELL

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2025-252814 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€310.013,55
Claimed Debt
€153.063,51
Deposit Amount
€15.500,67
End Date
8 ene 2026

FINCA REGISTRAL 36450