Subasta Finca rústica en Barcelona CALLE CUSIDORES Nº 6, PLANTA 5, PUERTA 1ª DE SABADELL (BARCELONA), SABADELL

LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE

Cadastral Ref.
Not available
Identifier
SUB-JA-2026-260961 Click to go to original announcement
Appraisal Value
€0,00
Auction Value
€265.601,51
Claimed Debt
€183.786,20
Deposit Amount
€13.280,07
Not available

Sección Civil TI Sabadell. Plz. n 10