Subasta piso embargado en Valencia/València CM DE LIRIA 0, SAGUNT/SAGUNTO
LOCATION NOT AVAILABLE
Smart Indicators
Log in to save auctions to favorites
Appraisal Value
€302.799,85 Auction Value
€242.239,88 Claimed Debt
No consta Deposit Amount
€12.111,99Minimum Bid
€24.223,99Bid Increment
No consta Current Bid
No consta Initial Savings
-20%Property Type
Vivienda End Date
Not availableTotal Surface
672,10 m²Usable Surface
36,00 m² Price €/m²
€360,42/m²